PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA-hansgrohe |
04:08:42 |
41,83 |
2 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
3 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
5 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
6 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:00 |
|
7 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
10 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
11 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
12 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
13 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:00 |
|
14 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
15 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
16 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
18 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
20 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
NICOLAU Joel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
22 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
23 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
24 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
25 |
ABREHA Negasi Haylu |
ETH |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
26 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
27 |
GARCÍA Raúl |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
28 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:00 |
|
29 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
30 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MARTÍN Gotzon |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
32 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
35 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
36 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
37 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
38 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
39 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:00 |
|
40 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:00 |
|
41 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
42 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
44 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
45 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
46 |
AZPARREN Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
47 |
CANAL Carlos |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:00 |
|
49 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:00 |
|
50 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
51 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:00 |
|
53 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:00 |
|
54 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
55 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
56 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
57 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:00 |
|
58 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
59 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
60 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:00 |
|
61 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:00 |
|
62 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
63 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:00 |
|
64 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
02:37 |
|
65 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:37 |
|
66 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
02:37 |
|
67 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
02:37 |
|
68 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
02:37 |
|
69 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
02:37 |
|
70 |
JOVANOSKI Dimitar |
MKD |
Adria Mobil |
02:37 |
|
71 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
02:37 |
|
72 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:37 |
|
73 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:37 |
|
74 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:37 |
|
75 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Bahrain Victorious |
02:37 |
|
76 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
02:56 |
|
77 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
02:56 |
|
78 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
02:56 |
|
79 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:17 |
|
80 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
03:18 |
|
81 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
Bahrain Victorious |
03:18 |
|
82 |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
03:18 |
|
83 |
ISASA Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
03:18 |
|
84 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:18 |
|
85 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
03:18 |
|
86 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
04:02 |
|
87 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
04:02 |
|
88 |
VYSOCAN Daniel |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
04:02 |
|
89 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:02 |
|
90 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
04:02 |
|
91 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
04:02 |
|
92 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
04:02 |
|
93 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
05:29 |
|
94 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
06:54 |
|
95 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
06:54 |
|
96 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
06:54 |
|
97 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
06:54 |
|
98 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
06:54 |
|
99 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
06:54 |
|
100 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
06:54 |
|
101 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
06:54 |
|
102 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
06:54 |
|
103 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Slovenia |
06:54 |
|
104 |
LISKA Andrej |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
06:54 |
|
105 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
06:54 |
|
106 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Slovenia |
06:54 |
|
107 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
06:54 |
|
108 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
06:54 |
|
109 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
06:54 |
|
110 |
MOLANO Sebastian |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
06:54 |
|
111 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
06:54 |
|
112 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
07:03 |
|
113 |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:03 |
|
114 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
07:14 |
|
115 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
07:14 |
|
116 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
07:14 |
|
117 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
07:14 |
|
118 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
07:14 |
|
119 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Slovenia |
07:14 |
|
120 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
07:14 |
|
121 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
07:14 |
|
122 |
RETEGI Mikel |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
07:14 |
|
123 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
07:14 |
|
124 |
DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:14 |
|
125 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
07:19 |
|
126 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Slovenia |
07:21 |
|
127 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SBA |
Bahrain Victorious |
08:38 |
|
128 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
Bahrain Victorious |
08:38 |
|
129 |
KRALJ Fabijan |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
18:29 |
|
130 |
GROS Felix |
GER |
UAE Team Emirates |
18:29 |
|
131 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
18:29 |
|
132 |
SARC Leon |
SLO |
Slovenia |
18:29 |
|
133 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
18:29 |
|
DNS |
PIGANZOLI Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
|
|
DNF |
GAVENDA Martin |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
|
DNF |
HAAS Christian |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
GROENEWEGEN Dylan |
NED |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
12:31:24 |
|
2 |
SCHELLING Ide |
NED |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:10 |
|
3 |
MEZGEC Luka |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:14 |
|
4 |
FROIDEVAUX Robin |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:16 |
|
5 |
GARCÍA Raúl |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:18 |
|
6 |
ULISSI Diego |
ITA |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:19 |
|
7 |
OLIVEIRA Rui |
POR |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:20 |
|
8 |
GONZÁLEZ David |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
9 |
HOPKINS Dylan |
AUS |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
00:20 |
|
10 |
NICOLAU Joel |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
11 |
MARTÍN Gotzon |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:20 |
|
12 |
FANCELLU Alessandro |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
13 |
GABBURO Davide |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:20 |
|
14 |
CANAL Carlos |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:20 |
|
15 |
BARCELÓ Fernando |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
16 |
BAIS Davide |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
17 |
BARRENETXEA Jon |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
18 |
COLNAGHI Luca |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:20 |
|
19 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
20 |
MIQUEL DELGADO Pau |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:20 |
|
21 |
LOPEZ CARAVACA Jordi |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:20 |
|
22 |
DE TIER Floris |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:20 |
|
23 |
PRADES Eduard |
ESP |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
24 |
ZANA Filippo |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:20 |
|
25 |
TIZZA Marco |
ITA |
Bingoal WB |
00:20 |
|
26 |
PRIMOZIC Jaka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
00:20 |
|
27 |
PEYSKENS Dimitri |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:20 |
|
28 |
IRIBAR Unai |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:20 |
|
29 |
AASVOLD Kristian |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:20 |
|
30 |
ZWIEHOFF Ben |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:20 |
|
31 |
CHRISTEN Fabio |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
32 |
MURGANO Marco |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:20 |
|
33 |
AZPARREN Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
00:20 |
|
34 |
SCHLEGEL Michal |
CZE |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
35 |
MOHORIC Matej |
SLO |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:20 |
|
36 |
CABEDO Oscar |
ESP |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:20 |
|
37 |
SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian |
AUT |
Human Powered Health |
00:20 |
|
38 |
TEUGELS Lennert |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:20 |
|
39 |
ALEOTTI Giovanni |
ITA |
BORA-hansgrohe |
00:20 |
|
40 |
DOUBLE Paul |
GBR |
Human Powered Health |
00:20 |
|
41 |
GLIVAR Gal |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
00:20 |
|
42 |
WIRTGEN Luc |
LUX |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
43 |
MEENS Johan |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
00:20 |
|
44 |
FORTUNATO Lorenzo |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
45 |
TOLIO Alex |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:20 |
|
46 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:20 |
|
47 |
SVESTAD-BÅRDSENG Embret |
NOR |
Human Powered Health |
00:20 |
|
48 |
BERRADE Urko |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:20 |
|
49 |
MARCELLUSI Martin |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
00:20 |
|
50 |
VACEK Karel |
CZE |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
00:20 |
|
51 |
CAMPRUBÍ Marcel |
ESP |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
52 |
ERIKSSON Lucas |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
53 |
MÁRQUEZ Martí |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
00:20 |
|
54 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
Caja Rural-Seguros RGA |
00:20 |
|
55 |
NOVAK Domen |
SLO |
UAE Team Emirates |
00:20 |
|
56 |
POELS Wout |
NED |
Bahrain Victorious |
00:20 |
|
57 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
00:20 |
|
58 |
STÜSSI Colin |
SUI |
Team Vorarlberg |
00:20 |
|
59 |
PEÑA Jesus David |
COL |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:53 |
|
60 |
BALDACCINI Davide |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
01:12 |
|
61 |
BADILATTI Matteo |
SUI |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
01:12 |
|
62 |
JUARISTI Txomin |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
01:12 |
|
63 |
BURATTI Nicolo |
ITA |
Bahrain Victorious |
01:45 |
|
64 |
SKOK Anze |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
02:55 |
|
65 |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:57 |
|
66 |
KNOLLE Jon |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
02:57 |
|
67 |
CANECKY Marek |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
02:57 |
|
68 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:57 |
|
69 |
GREGORCIC Natan |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
03:38 |
|
70 |
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas |
AUT |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
03:48 |
|
71 |
BENZ Pirmin |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
03:49 |
|
72 |
VOLTR Martin |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
03:49 |
|
73 |
VAN DER BEKEN Aaron |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
04:08 |
|
74 |
MEILER Lukas |
GER |
Team Vorarlberg |
04:15 |
|
75 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
04:22 |
|
76 |
ISASA Xabier |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
04:26 |
|
77 |
SCOTT Cameron |
AUS |
Bahrain Victorious |
04:50 |
|
78 |
BANASZEK Alan |
POL |
Human Powered Health |
05:14 |
|
79 |
BENEDETTI Cesare |
POL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
05:14 |
|
80 |
LÜHRS Luis-Joe |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
05:27 |
|
81 |
AMELLA Matteo |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
05:32 |
|
82 |
BLOUWE Louis |
BEL |
Bingoal WB |
05:49 |
|
83 |
OTONICAR Gasper |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
06:57 |
|
84 |
WELLENS Tim |
BEL |
UAE Team Emirates |
06:58 |
|
85 |
IACCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
07:13 |
|
86 |
MOLANO Sebastian |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
07:14 |
|
87 |
LIPOWITZ Florian |
GER |
BORA-hansgrohe |
07:28 |
|
88 |
DEVRIENDT Tom |
BEL |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
07:44 |
|
89 |
CHRÉTIEN Charles-Etienne |
CAN |
Human Powered Health |
07:56 |
|
90 |
GAROSIO Andrea |
ITA |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
08:03 |
|
91 |
HORVAT Ziga |
SLO |
Slovenia |
08:06 |
|
92 |
HOCEVAR Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
08:06 |
|
93 |
ZOCCARATO Samuele |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
08:15 |
|
94 |
HODEG Alvaro |
COL |
UAE Team Emirates |
08:26 |
|
95 |
BAUHAUS Phil |
GER |
Bahrain Victorious |
08:48 |
|
96 |
ABREHA Negasi Haylu |
ETH |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
09:22 |
|
97 |
JARC Aljaz |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
09:42 |
|
98 |
KOREN Kristjan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
10:07 |
|
99 |
RETEGI Mikel |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
10:09 |
|
100 |
FINKST Tilen |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
10:19 |
|
101 |
VERMEULEN Moran |
AUT |
Team Vorarlberg |
11:11 |
|
102 |
RAJOVIC Dusan |
SBA |
Bahrain Victorious |
11:33 |
|
103 |
CARRETERO Hector |
ESP |
Equipo Kern Pharma |
11:35 |
|
104 |
JOVANOSKI Dimitar |
MKD |
Adria Mobil |
12:01 |
|
105 |
LOPEZ DE ABETXUKO Andoni |
ESP |
Euskaltel-Euskadi |
13:58 |
|
106 |
BERLIN Antoine |
MON |
Team Vorarlberg |
14:08 |
|
107 |
VYSOCAN Daniel |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
14:19 |
|
108 |
KALOJIROS Tomas |
CZE |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
15:17 |
|
109 |
MURN Bostijan |
SLO |
Adria Mobil |
16:11 |
|
110 |
PAVLIC Marko |
SLO |
Slovenia |
16:45 |
|
111 |
ARCHBOLD Shane |
NZL |
BORA-hansgrohe |
17:37 |
|
112 |
DALLA VALLE Nicolas |
ITA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
18:04 |
|
113 |
CERNE Gregor Matija |
SLO |
Slovenia |
18:37 |
|
114 |
MOSCHETTI Matteo |
ITA |
Q36.5 Pro Cycling Team |
18:39 |
|
115 |
STAJNAR Mihael |
SLO |
Slovenia |
18:52 |
|
116 |
MARTIN Alex |
ESP |
EOLO-Kometa Cycling Team |
19:08 |
|
117 |
PECNIK Teo |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
20:06 |
|
118 |
SANTAROMITA Alessandro |
ITA |
Green Project-Bardiani CSF-Faizanè |
20:17 |
|
119 |
VOVK Jaka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
21:31 |
|
120 |
ZIHERL Luka |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
21:35 |
|
121 |
STOJNIC Veljko |
SBA |
Team corratec - Selle Italia |
21:44 |
|
122 |
JEROMEL Vid |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
21:54 |
|
123 |
POTOCKI Viktor |
CRO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
21:55 |
|
124 |
VRHOVNIK Luka |
SLO |
Slovenia |
26:06 |
|
125 |
GROS Felix |
GER |
UAE Team Emirates |
27:53 |
|
126 |
DE MARCHI Alessandro |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
28:20 |
|
127 |
HAMILTON Lucas |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
28:37 |
|
128 |
HRIBAR Jernej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
31:14 |
|
129 |
TOMSIC Dan Andrej |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
31:36 |
|
130 |
SARC Leon |
SLO |
Slovenia |
31:52 |
|
131 |
KOMAC Nejc |
SLO |
Cycling Team Kranj |
33:10 |
|
132 |
LISKA Andrej |
SVK |
RRK Group-Pierre Baguette-Benzinol |
34:12 |
|
133 |
KRALJ Fabijan |
SLO |
Ljubljana Gusto Santic |
38:20 |
|